User:Yoshiboystarpower71: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hello, this is Yoshiboystarpower71!I became a member on November 22,2010.I have gotten all the power stars in Super Mario Galaxy 2.Just read the userbox tower to keep me from writing too much. | {| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=200px style="font-family: yellow, sans-serif; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: green; border:1px solid yellow;" | ||
|- bgcolor=yellow | |||
| align=center colspan=2| | |||
[[File:YoshiMP8a.PNG|250px|thumb|left|]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="5">'''Yoshiboystarpower71'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|Real Name: ??? | |||
|- | |||
|Gender: Male | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Joined on: Nov.14,2010 | |||
|} Hello, this is Yoshiboystarpower71!I became a member on November 22,2010.I have gotten all the power stars in Super Mario Galaxy 2.Just read the userbox tower to keep me from writing too much. | |||
[[Image:YoshiMP8a.PNG|50px]][[User:Yoshiboystarpower71|<span style="font-family:Hey Gorgeous; color:#;"> | [[Image:YoshiMP8a.PNG|50px]][[User:Yoshiboystarpower71|<span style="font-family:Hey Gorgeous; color:#;"> | ||
Yoshiboystarpower71</span>]][[Image:Smg icon powerstar.png]] | Yoshiboystarpower71</span>]][[Image:Smg icon powerstar.png]] |
Revision as of 18:06, January 27, 2011
Yoshiboystarpower71 | |
Real Name: ??? | |
Gender: Male | |
Joined on: Nov.14,2010 |
Hello, this is Yoshiboystarpower71!I became a member on November 22,2010.I have gotten all the power stars in Super Mario Galaxy 2.Just read the userbox tower to keep me from writing too much.
File:YoshiMP8a.PNG Yoshiboystarpower71
Yoshiboystarpower71's Userbox Tower | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|