Editing Nintendo 3DS
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
|'''British English:''' ''This theme features art from Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U. Scroll the Touch Screen to see 30 different fighters.'' | |'''British English:''' ''This theme features art from Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U. Scroll the Touch Screen to see 30 different fighters.'' | ||
|''Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS'' / ''Wii U''<br>"Results Display Screen" | |''Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS'' / ''Wii U''<br>"Results Display Screen" | ||
|- | |||
| -<br><small>Game & Watch (Colourful)</small> | |||
| | |||
|Panoramic (top)<br>Animated (bottom) | |||
|'''British English:''' ''This colourful theme is a tribute to the [[Game & Watch]] series. Scroll the Touch Screen to see the characters from [[Parachute (Game & Watch)|Parachute]] move.'' | |||
|"Game & Watch World" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Famicom Memories{{footnote|main|2}} | |Famicom Memories{{footnote|main|2}} |