Editing Donkey Kong Jr.
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|Cameo as member of crowd | |Cameo as member of crowd | ||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|Arcade | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Donkey Kong/Donkey Kong Jr./Mario Bros.]]'' | |||
|Playable character in ''Donkey Kong Jr.'' | |||
|1985 | |||
|Arcade | |Arcade | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 372: | Line 377: | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|Nintendo GameCube | |Nintendo GameCube | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[WarioWare: Twisted!]]'' | |''[[WarioWare: Twisted!]]'' | ||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|Playable character on the ''Donkey Kong Jr.'' stages | |Playable character on the ''Donkey Kong Jr.'' stages | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Wii U | |[[Wii U]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Ultimate NES Remix]]'' | |''[[Ultimate NES Remix]]'' |